Do 29.09.2016 19:30

Perahia – Haydn, Mozart, Brahms, Beethoven

AMG

Mo 17.10.2016 19:30

Krier – Mozart, Szymanowski, Debussy

AMG

Mi 19.10.2016 19:30

Griffiths, Huangci, Collegium Musicum Basel - Beethoven, Mendelssohn, Mozart

COOP

Do 20.10.2016 19:30

Griffiths, Huangci, Collegium Musicum Basel - Beethoven, Mendelssohn, Mozart

VSK

Mo 24.10.2016 19:30

Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne, Rouvali, Schwizgebel – Saint-Saëns, Beethoven

AMG

Mo 07.11.2016 19:30

Sokolov – Mozart, Schumann

AMG

So 13.11.2016 11:00

Schweizer Jugend-Sinfonie-Orchester, Bumann – Janáček, Dvořák

AMG

Mi 16.11.2016 19:30

Oslo Philharmonic Orchestra, Petrenko, Steinbacher – Mendelssohn, Prokofjew

AMG

Mo 28.11.2016 19:30

Feldmann, Resa – Beethoven, Ravel, Brahms

AMG

Di 29.11.2016 19:30

Wiener Sängerknaben – «Joy to the World»

AMG

Di 06.12.2016 19:30

Kremerata Baltica, Sidorova – Schubert, Bach, Maskats

AMG

Do 08.12.2016 19:30

Tatarstan National Symphony Orchestra, Sladkovsky, Matsuev – Mussorgsky, Rachmaninoff

AMG

Mi 14.12.2016 19:30

Kennedy – Bach u.a.

AMG

Mi 21.12.2016 19:30

Nesterowicz, Krylov, Sinfonieorchester Basel - Tschaikowsky, Brahms

COOP

Do 22.12.2016 19:30

Nesterowicz, Krylov, Sinfonieorchester Basel - Tschaikowsky, Brahms

VSK

Di 10.01.2017 19:30

Tsintsabadze – Scarlatti, Chopin, Rachmaninoff, Skrjabin, Schumann

AMG

Mi 18.01.2017 19:30

Gaudenz, Soltani, Sinfonieorchester Basel - Dvořák, Mendelssohn

COOP

Do 19.01.2017 19:30

Gaudenz, Soltani, Sinfonieorchester Basel - Dvořák, Mendelssohn

VSK

Di 24.01.2017 19:30

The Philharmonics – «Viennese New Year with a twist»

AMG

Fr 27.01.2017 19:30

SWR Symphonieorchester, Zinman, Volodos – Beethoven, Brahms

AMG

So 29.01.2017 11:00

Chamber Academy Basel, Dean, Benda – Mozart, Beethoven

AMG

Fr 03.02.2017 19:30

Flórez – tba

AMG

Mo 06.02.2017 19:30

Konzerthausorchester Berlin, Valčuha, Buchbinder – Gershwin, Strauss, Ravel

AMG

Di 14.02.2017 19:30

Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg, Letonja, Tsujii – Grieg, Schumann

AMG

So 19.02.2017 11:00

Camerata Geneva, Greilsammer – Mozart, Gershwin

AMG

Mo 13.03.2017 19:30

Andsnes, Norwegian Chamber Orchestra – Grieg, Mozart

AMG

Di 14.03.2017 19:30

Kremerata Baltica, Kremer, Kang, Ferrandez – Haydn, Schnittke, Tschaikowsky

AMG

So 19.03.2017 11:00

Russian Virtuosi of Europe, Zhislin – Tschaikowsky, Elgar, Vivaldi

AMG

Di 28.03.2017 19:30

Grimaud – Berio, Takemitsu, Fauré, Ravel, Albéniz, Liszt, Janáček, Debussy, Brahms

AMG

Mi 29.03.2017 19:30

London Philharmonic Orchestra, Griffiths, Pekinel, Pekinel – Ravel, Poulenc, Dvořák

AMG

Mo 03.04.2017 19:30

Beaudiment, Gaudemard – Scarlatti, Fuchs, Renié, Debussy, Fauré, Chatschaturjan, Bartók

AMG

Mi 05.04.2017 19:30

Brönnimann, Voltchok, Basel Sinfonietta - Ljadow, Mozart, Busoni, Strawinsky

COOP

Do 06.04.2017 19:30

Brönnimann, Voltchok, Basel Sinfonietta - Ljadow, Mozart, Busoni, Strawinsky

VSK

So 23.04.2017 19:30

Widmann, Hagen-Quartett – Mozart, Brahms

AMG

Mi 26.04.2017 19:30

Insula Orchestra, Equilbey, Crebassa, de Barbeyrac – Schubert

AMG

Do 04.05.2017 19:30

Zacharias – Schubert, Beethoven, Schumann

AMG

So 14.05.2017 11:00

Festival Strings Lucerne, Dodds, Poltera – Suk, Haydn, Dvořák

AMG

Mo 15.05.2017 19:30

Li – Beethoven, Chopin, Liszt

AMG

Mi 24.05.2017 19:30

Orchestra Filarmonica della Scala, Chung, Gabetta – Dvořák, Beethoven

AMG

Fr 02.06.2017 19:30

Fischer, Sitkovetsky, Mönkemeyer, Vandory, Ishizaka, Poltera – Dvořák, Tschaikowsky

AMG

Mi 07.06.2017 19:30

Barneschi, Armstrong, Kammerorchester Basel - Schubert, Mozart

COOP

Do 08.06.2017 19:30

Barneschi, Armstrong, Kammerorchester Basel - Schubert, Mozart

VSK